Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Search
Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wii Channels
(view source)
Revision as of 08:56, 31 December 2020
93 bytes removed
,
31 December 2020
no edit summary
Revision as of 04:41, 8 September 2020
(
view source
)
Kolano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Wii Channels Compatibility List
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:56, 31 December 2020
(
view source
)
Kolano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 133:
Line 133:
|JP
|JP
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program}}
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program}}
|-
|[[Pokémon Rumble Channel]]
|Game Channel
|JP/NA/EU
|{{Ratings|Pokémon Rumble Channel}}
|-
|-
|[[Rabbids Channel]]
|[[Rabbids Channel]]
Kolano
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
79,223
edits