Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Search
Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wii Channels
(view source)
Revision as of 20:03, 14 February 2011
85 bytes removed
,
14 February 2011
Removed Pokémon Rumble (It's a WiiWare game, not a channel)
Revision as of 10:24, 2 January 2011
(
view source
)
93.244.58.90
(
talk
)
(
→Wii Channel Compatibility List
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:03, 14 February 2011
(
view source
)
Mbc07
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Removed Pokémon Rumble (It's a WiiWare game, not a channel))
Newer edit →
Line 107:
Line 107:
|JP/NA/PAL
|JP/NA/PAL
|{{RatingsWC|name=Photo Channel}}
|{{RatingsWC|name=Photo Channel}}
|-
|[[Pokémon Rumble]]
|Game Channel
|JP/NA/PAL
|{{RatingsWC|name=Pokémon Rumble}}
|-
|-
|[[Rabbids Channel]]
|[[Rabbids Channel]]
Mbc07
Administrators
15,189
edits