Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Search
Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wii Channels
(view source)
Revision as of 22:53, 1 January 2015
93 bytes added
,
1 January 2015
→Wii Channels Compatibility List
Revision as of 02:51, 14 December 2014
(
view source
)
Kolano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Channels
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:53, 1 January 2015
(
view source
)
Kolano
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Wii Channels Compatibility List
)
Newer edit →
Line 204:
Line 204:
|JP/NA/EU
|JP/NA/EU
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel}}
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel}}
|-
|[[Pokémon Rumble Channel]]
|Game Channel
|JP/NA/EU
|{{Ratings|Pokémon Rumble Channel}}
|-
|-
|[[Rabbids Channel]]
|[[Rabbids Channel]]
Kolano
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
79,225
edits