64
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
PowerKitten (talk | contribs) (TMD archive details.) |
PowerKitten (talk | contribs) (Add the E5* GameIDs.) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
===Arcade And NeoGeo Virtual Console=== | ===Arcade And NeoGeo Virtual Console=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! REGION E | |||
! REGION J | |||
! REGION P | |||
|- | |||
|[[E52E08]] | |||
|[[E52J08]] | |||
|[[E52P08]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[E53E08]] | |||
|[[E53J08]] | |||
|[[E53P08]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[E54E08]] | |||
|[[E54J08]] | |||
|[[E54P08]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[E55E08]] | |||
|[[E55J08]] | |||
|[[E55P08]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[E56E08]] | |||
|[[E56J08]] | |||
|[[E56P08]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[E57E08]] | |||
|[[E57J08]] | |||
|[[E57P08]] | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[E58JQ4]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
[[E59JQ4]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
[[E5AJJ8]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
[[E5BJJ8]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
[[E5VJJ8]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[E5WE8P]] | |||
|[[E5WJ8P]] | |||
|[[E5WP8P]] | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
[[E5XJ8P]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[E5YJ8P]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[E5ZE8P]] | |||
|[[E5ZJ8P]] | |||
|[[E5ZP8P]] | |||
|} |
edits