421
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Doraemon Wii: Himitsu Douguou Ketteisen! per TCRF) |
(Additional info per TCRF) |
||
Line 999: | Line 999: | ||
|Hunter.elf | |Hunter.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rockstar Table Tennis]] | |||
|pong_EU.elf | |||
|Present in the European release | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scaler]] | |[[Scaler]] | ||
Line 1,101: | Line 1,105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Simpsons Game]] | |[[The Simpsons Game]] | ||
|Simpsons_Wii_Sub_Pal.elf | |Simpsons_Wii_Sub.elf/Simpsons_Wii_Sub_Pal.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,146: | Line 1,150: | ||
|[[Warrior Blade: Rastan vs. Barbarian]] | |[[Warrior Blade: Rastan vs. Barbarian]] | ||
|BarbarianGCN.elf | |BarbarianGCN.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wheel of Fortune]] | |||
|default.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |