420
edits
(Doraemon Wii: Himitsu Douguou Ketteisen! per TCRF) |
(Additional info per TCRF) |
||
Line 999: | Line 999: | ||
|Hunter.elf | |Hunter.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rockstar Table Tennis]] | |||
|pong_EU.elf | |||
|Present in the European release | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scaler]] | |[[Scaler]] | ||
Line 1,101: | Line 1,105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Simpsons Game]] | |[[The Simpsons Game]] | ||
|Simpsons_Wii_Sub_Pal.elf | |Simpsons_Wii_Sub.elf/Simpsons_Wii_Sub_Pal.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,146: | Line 1,150: | ||
|[[Warrior Blade: Rastan vs. Barbarian]] | |[[Warrior Blade: Rastan vs. Barbarian]] | ||
|BarbarianGCN.elf | |BarbarianGCN.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wheel of Fortune]] | |||
|default.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |