5,520
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Using NASCAR The Game: 2011 name from wikipedia) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Family Party: 30 Great Games}} | |{{Ratings|name=Family Party: 30 Great Games}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fatal Frame IV: Mask of the Lunar Eclipse]] | |[[Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly]] aka [[Project Zero 2: Wii Edition]] | ||
|2012 | |||
|Survival horror | |||
|AU/PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Fatal Frame II: Crimson Butterfly}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fatal Frame IV: Mask of the Lunar Eclipse]] aka [[Zero: Tsukihami no Kamen]] | |||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Survival horror | |Survival horror | ||
Line 2,160: | Line 2,166: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Pro Evolution Soccer 2010}} | |{{Ratings|name=Pro Evolution Soccer 2010}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Punch-Out‼]] | |[[Punch-Out‼]] |