Wii: Difference between revisions
→Wii Compatibility List
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Battalion Wars 2}} | |{{Ratings|name=Battalion Wars 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise]] | |||
|2012 | |||
|Musical | |||
|PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Beat the Beat Rhythm Paradise (Wii)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bee Movie Game]] | |[[Bee Movie Game]] |