16,370
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Added SMS rating instructions so the ratings template can still be changed until the VC template removal.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{{Region}} | {{Region}} | ||
{{compactTOC8|top=no|num=yes|side=yes}} | {{compactTOC8|top=no|num=yes|side=yes}} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! Compatibility | ||
{{ | |- | ||
|[[Alex Kidd in Miracle World]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Arcade | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Alex Kidd in Miracle World}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alex Kidd in Shinobi World]] | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Alex Kidd in Shinobi World}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alex Kidd: The Lost Stars]] | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Alex Kidd: The Lost Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Enduro Racer]] | |||
|2008 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Enduro Racer}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fantasy Zone]] | |||
|2008 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Fantasy Zone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fantasy Zone II: The Tears of Opa-Opa]] | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Fantasy Zone II: The Tears of Opa-Opa}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hokuto no Ken]] | |||
|2008 | |||
| | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Hokuto no Ken}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phantasy Star]] | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Phantasy Star}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[R-Type]] | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=R-Type}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rambo: First Blood Part II]] aka [[Secret Command]] aka [[Ashura]] | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Rambo: First Blood Part II}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonic Chaos]] | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Sonic Chaos}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog]] | |||
|2008 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Sonic the Hedgehog (SMS)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (SMS)|Sonic the Hedgehog 2]] | |||
|2008 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (SMS)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Space Harrier]] | |||
|2008 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Space Harrier}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wonder Boy]] | |||
|2008 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Wonder Boy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wonder Boy in Monster Land]] | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Wonder Boy in Monster Land}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap]] | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Platforms]] | [[Category:Platforms]] |