Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Dolphin Emulator Wiki
Search
Bluetooth Passthrough: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bluetooth Passthrough
(view source)
Revision as of 21:00, 1 November 2016
91 bytes added
,
1 November 2016
→Adapter test results
Revision as of 23:47, 30 October 2016
(
view source
)
MayImilae
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:00, 1 November 2016
(
view source
)
Hong620
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Adapter test results
)
Newer edit →
Line 128:
Line 128:
| ?
| ?
| Short
| Short
|-
| BILLIONTON SYSTEMS, INC GUBTCR42I (Class 2)
| 0A12 || 0001 || ?
| ? || ? || ?
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
| CSL BSN23996
| CSL BSN23996
Hong620
47
edits