6,906
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Nazo no Murasame Jō}} | |{{Ratings|Nazo no Murasame Jō}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nekketsu Kōkō Dodgeball Bu Soccer Hen]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|JP/KO | |||
|{{Ratings|Nekketsu Kōkō Dodgeball Bu Soccer Hen}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NES Open Tournament Golf]] aka [[Mario Golf]] | |[[NES Open Tournament Golf]] aka [[Mario Golf]] |
edits