79,221
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21453 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=007: Agent Under Fire}} | |{{Ratings|name=007: Agent Under Fire}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[007: Everything or Nothing]] | |||
|2004 | |||
|FPS | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=007: Everything or Nothing}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[1080° Avalanche]] | |[[1080° Avalanche]] | ||
Line 1,549: | Line 1,555: | ||
|{{Ratings|name=The Italian Job}} | |{{Ratings|name=The Italian Job}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<span id=J> | |<span id=J>[[James Bond 007: From Russia with Love]] | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|FPS | |FPS |