151
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21512 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| Ingame/Playable only with DSP LLE Plugin | | Ingame/Playable only with DSP LLE Plugin | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beyond Good & Evil]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Air Freestyle]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Mutha Truckers]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Billy Hatcher and the Giant Egg]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Platform | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bionicle: The Game]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bionicle Heroes]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Shooter | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black & Bruised]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bleach GC: Tasogare Ni Mamieru Shinigami]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blood Omen 2: Legacy of Kain]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[BloodRayne]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloody Roar: Primal Fury]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[BlowOut]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Run and gun | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[BMX XXX]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo Dassutsu! Hajike Royale]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bomberman Generation]] | | [[Bomberman Generation]] |
edits