151
edits
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| Action | | Action | ||
| JP/NA | | JP/NA | ||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bomberman Land 2]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Party | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bratz: Forever Diamondz]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bratz: Rock Angelz]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Beat 'em up | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Burnout]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Burnout 2: Point of Impact]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bust-a-Move 3000]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Puzzle | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butt-Ugly Martians: Zoom or Doom]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| PAL | |||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- |
edits