151
edits
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=E></span>[[Eternal Darkness: Sanity's Requiem]] | | [[Charinko Hero]] | ||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charlie and the Chocolate Factory]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charlie's Angels]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chibi-Robo!]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Platform | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chicken Little]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cocoto Funfair]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Shoot 'em up | |||
| PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cocoto Kart Racer]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Racing | |||
| PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cocoto Platform Jumper]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Platform | |||
| PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Codename: Kids Next Door - Operation: V.I.D.E.O.G.A.M.E.]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Platform | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Conan]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Conflict: Desert Storm]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Tactical shooter | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Conflict: Desert Storm II]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Tactical shooter | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Platform | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Nitro Kart]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crash Tag Team Racing]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Racing | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crazy Taxi]] | |||
| 2001 | |||
| Racing | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cubivore: Survival of the Fittest]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| JP/NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cubix Robots for Everyone: Showdown]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Curious George]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Custom Robo]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action role-playing | |||
| JP/NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=D></span>[[Dakar 2: The World's Ultimate Rally]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=E></span>[[Ed, Edd n Eddy: The Mis-Edventures]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Platform | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eternal Darkness: Sanity's Requiem]] | |||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| Psychological horror | | Psychological horror | ||
Line 548: | Line 686: | ||
| Broken - Only a black screen loads. | | Broken - Only a black screen loads. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=F></span>[[F-Zero GX]] | | <span id=F></span>[[F1 Career Challenge]] | ||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[F-Zero GX]] | |||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| Racing | | Racing | ||
Line 566: | Line 710: | ||
| Playable - Has some graphic glitches but the game play good. | | Playable - Has some graphic glitches but the game play good. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=H></span>[[Harvest Moon: A Wonderful Life]] | | <span id=G></span>[[Gakuen Toshi Vara Noir]] | ||
| 2004 | |||
| Adventure | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=H></span>[[Happy Feet]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harvest Moon: A Wonderful Life]] | |||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| Simulation/RPG | | Simulation/RPG | ||
Line 578: | Line 734: | ||
| Perfect | | Perfect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=I></span>[[Ikaruga]] | | <span id=I></span>[[I-Ninja]] | ||
| 2003 | |||
| Platform | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ikaruga]] | |||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| Shoot 'em up | | Shoot 'em up | ||
Line 584: | Line 746: | ||
| Playable, but has some artifacts around player. Sound crash in story mode principal. | | Playable, but has some artifacts around player. Sound crash in story mode principal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=L></span>[[Luigi's Mansion]] | | <span id=J></span>[[James Bond 007: Agent Under Fire]] | ||
| 2002 | |||
| First-person shooter | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=K></span>[[Kao the Kangaroo Round 2]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=L></span>[[Largo Winch: Empire Under Threat]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luigi's Mansion]] | |||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| RPG | | RPG | ||
Line 592: | Line 772: | ||
| <span id=M></span>[[Madagascar]] | | <span id=M></span>[[Madagascar]] | ||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
| | | Action-adventure | ||
| NA | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| Not playable - Major Graphical Issues | | Not playable - Major Graphical Issues | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 638: | Line 818: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=P></span>[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]] | | <span id=N></span>[[Namco Museum]] | ||
| 2002 | |||
| Compilation | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=O></span>[[Odama]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Pinball | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=P></span>[[P.N.03]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Third-person shooter | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]] | |||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
| RPG | | RPG | ||
Line 644: | Line 842: | ||
| Good - Minor Graphical Issues | | Good - Minor Graphical Issues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=R></span>[[Rayman 3: Hoodlum Havoc]] | | <span id=R></span>[[R:Racing Evolution]] | ||
| 2003 | |||
| Semi-simulation racing | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rayman 3: Hoodlum Havoc]] | |||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
| Platformer | | Platformer | ||
Line 686: | Line 890: | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=S></span>[[Shadow The Hedgehog]] | | <span id=S></span>[[Samurai Jack: The Shadow of Aku]] | ||
| 2004 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shadow The Hedgehog]] | |||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
| Adventure | | Adventure | ||
Line 734: | Line 944: | ||
| Perfect | | Perfect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=T></span>[[Teen Titans]] | | <span id=T></span>[[Tak and the Power of Juju]] | ||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teen Titans]] | |||
| 2006 | | 2006 | ||
| Fighting | | Fighting | ||
Line 769: | Line 985: | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| Broken - Crash at launch | | Broken - Crash at launch | ||
|- | |||
| <span id=U></span>[[UEFA Champions League 2004-2005]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Sports | |||
| PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=V></span>[[V-Rally 3]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| JP/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=W></span>[[Wallace & Gromit in Project Zoo]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Platform | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=X></span>[[X-Men Legends]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=Y></span>[[Yu-Gi-Oh! The Falsebound Kingdom]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Real-time strategy | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=Z></span>[[Zapper: One Wicked Cricket]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Platform | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits