151
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
|||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
| Racing | | Racing | ||
| PAL | | PAL | ||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=C></span>[[Cabela's Big Game Hunter 2005 Adventures]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 2]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cabela's Outdoor Adventures]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Call of Duty: Finest Hour]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| First-person shooter | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Call of Duty 2: Big Red One]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| First-person shooter | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Capcom vs. SNK 2 EO]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Captain Tsubasa: Ougon Sedai no Chousen]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carmen Sandiego: The Secret of the Stolen Drums]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cars]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Racing | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Casper: Spirit Dimensions]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Catwoman]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cel Damage]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Vehicular combat | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Field]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Shoot 'em up | |||
| JP/NA | |||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 631: | Line 709: | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| Not playable - Major Graphical Issues | | Not playable - Major Graphical Issues | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spirits & Spells]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Platform | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Starfox Adventures]] | | [[Starfox Adventures]] |
edits