5,502
edits
(Changing Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen to it's new name, and moving it to it's new alphabetical spot.) |
|||
Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
|NA | |NA | ||
|{{Ratings|Defender 2002}} | |{{Ratings|Defender 2002}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen]] aka [[The Legend of the Quiz Tournament of Champions]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|Trivia | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Densetsu no Quiz ou Ketteisen}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Derby Tsuku 3: Derby Uma o Tsukurō!]] | |[[Derby Tsuku 3: Derby Uma o Tsukurō!]] | ||
Line 1,931: | Line 1,937: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|The Legend of Spyro: A New Beginning}} | |{{Ratings|The Legend of Spyro: A New Beginning}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Legend of Zelda: Collector's Edition|Legend of Zelda, The: Collector's Edition]] | |[[The Legend of Zelda: Collector's Edition|Legend of Zelda, The: Collector's Edition]] |