2,226
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21464 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
|[[Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole]] | |[[Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole]] | ||
|gog_Retail.elf/.MAP | |gog_Retail.elf/.MAP | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lego Star Wars III: The Clone Wars]] | |||
|mapfile.map | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits