420
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(Doraemon Wii: Himitsu Douguou Ketteisen! per TCRF) |
(Additional info per TCRF) |
||
Line 999: | Line 999: | ||
|Hunter.elf | |Hunter.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rockstar Table Tennis]] | |||
|pong_EU.elf | |||
|Present in the European release | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scaler]] | |[[Scaler]] | ||
Line 1,101: | Line 1,105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Simpsons Game]] | |[[The Simpsons Game]] | ||
|Simpsons_Wii_Sub_Pal.elf | |Simpsons_Wii_Sub.elf/Simpsons_Wii_Sub_Pal.elf | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,146: | Line 1,150: | ||
|[[Warrior Blade: Rastan vs. Barbarian]] | |[[Warrior Blade: Rastan vs. Barbarian]] | ||
|BarbarianGCN.elf | |BarbarianGCN.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wheel of Fortune]] | |||
|default.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |