151
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
| Racing | | Racing | ||
| PAL | | PAL | ||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| <span id=C></span>[[Cabela's Big Game Hunter 2005 Adventures]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cabela's Dangerous Hunts 2]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cabela's Outdoor Adventures]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Call of Duty: Finest Hour]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| First-person shooter | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Call of Duty 2: Big Red One]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| First-person shooter | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Capcom vs. SNK 2 EO]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Captain Tsubasa: Ougon Sedai no Chousen]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carmen Sandiego: The Secret of the Stolen Drums]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cars]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Racing | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Casper: Spirit Dimensions]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Catwoman]] | |||
| 2004 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cel Damage]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Vehicular combat | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chaos Field]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Shoot 'em up | |||
| JP/NA | |||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 631: | Line 709: | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| Not playable - Major Graphical Issues | | Not playable - Major Graphical Issues | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spirits & Spells]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Platform | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Starfox Adventures]] | | [[Starfox Adventures]] |
edits