6,576
edits
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display:inline-block;width:12px;height:12px;border-radius:8px;background:#0c9;border:2px solid #086"></span><span style="margin-left:.5em;font-weight:bold;color:#666;">Rating 3</span> | | <span style="display:inline-block;width:12px;height:12px;border-radius:8px;background:#0c9;border:2px solid #086"></span><span style="margin-left:.5em;font-weight:bold;color:#666;">Rating 3</span> | ||
|- | |||
| <span style="display:inline-block;width:12px;height:12px;border-radius:8px;background:#ccc;border:2px solid #888"></span><span style="margin-left:.5em;font-weight:bold;color:#666;">Unknown</span> | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Color Profile 4 | |||
|- | |||
! 3D Condition | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="display:inline-block;width:12px;height:12px;border-radius:8px;background:#3fb;border:2px solid #2c8"></span><span style="margin-left:.5em;font-weight:bold;color:#666;">Rating 1</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="display:inline-block;width:12px;height:12px;border-radius:8px;background:#0c9;border:2px solid #086"></span><span style="margin-left:.5em;font-weight:bold;color:#666;">Rating 2</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <span style="display:inline-block;width:12px;height:12px;border-radius:8px;background:#f66;border:2px solid #b44"></span><span style="margin-left:.5em;font-weight:bold;color:#666;">Rating 3</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span style="display:inline-block;width:12px;height:12px;border-radius:8px;background:#ccc;border:2px solid #888"></span><span style="margin-left:.5em;font-weight:bold;color:#666;">Unknown</span> | | <span style="display:inline-block;width:12px;height:12px;border-radius:8px;background:#ccc;border:2px solid #888"></span><span style="margin-left:.5em;font-weight:bold;color:#666;">Unknown</span> |
edits