79,225
edits
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|2-in-1: Pony Friends 2 + My Riding Stables: Life with Horses}} | |{{Ratings|2-in-1: Pony Friends 2 + My Riding Stables: Life with Horses}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[2-in-1: Meine Tierpension + Meine Tiersprechstunde]] | |||
|2014 | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|2-in-1: Meine Tierpension + Meine Tiersprechstunde | |||
}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[10 Minute Solution]] | |[[10 Minute Solution]] |