79,225
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→WiiWare Compatibility List: Purge duplicate Zenquaria-Virtual Aquarium) |
m (→WiiWare Compatibility List: Alphabetic order) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|{{Ratings|Art Style: ROTOHEX}} | |{{Ratings|Art Style: ROTOHEX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Art Style: Rotozoa]] | |[[Art Style: Rotozoa]] aka [[Art Style: Penta Tentacles]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Art Style: Rotozoa}} | |{{Ratings|Art Style: Rotozoa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|{{Ratings|Burn the Rope}} | |{{Ratings|Burn the Rope}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bust-A-Move Plus!]] | |[[Bust-A-Move Plus!]] aka [[Puzzle Bobble Plus!]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|NA | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Bust-A-Move Plus!}} | |{{Ratings|Bust-A-Move Plus!}} | ||
|- id="C" | |- id="C" | ||
Line 2,157: | Line 2,157: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: Igo Dōjō 2700-Mon}} | |{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: Igo Dōjō 2700-Mon}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tsūshin Taikyoku: World Chess]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: World Chess}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tumblebugs 2]] | |[[Tumblebugs 2]] | ||
Line 2,252: | Line 2,257: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Where's Wally? Fantastic Journey 3}} | |{{Ratings|Where's Wally? Fantastic Journey 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wild West Guns]] | |[[Wild West Guns]] |