79,225
edits
(→WiiWare Compatibility List: Purge duplicate Zenquaria-Virtual Aquarium) |
m (→WiiWare Compatibility List: Alphabetic order) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|{{Ratings|Art Style: ROTOHEX}} | |{{Ratings|Art Style: ROTOHEX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Art Style: Rotozoa]] | |[[Art Style: Rotozoa]] aka [[Art Style: Penta Tentacles]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Art Style: Rotozoa}} | |{{Ratings|Art Style: Rotozoa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|{{Ratings|Burn the Rope}} | |{{Ratings|Burn the Rope}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bust-A-Move Plus!]] | |[[Bust-A-Move Plus!]] aka [[Puzzle Bobble Plus!]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|NA | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Bust-A-Move Plus!}} | |{{Ratings|Bust-A-Move Plus!}} | ||
|- id="C" | |- id="C" | ||
Line 2,157: | Line 2,157: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: Igo Dōjō 2700-Mon}} | |{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: Igo Dōjō 2700-Mon}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tsūshin Taikyoku: World Chess]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Tsūshin Taikyoku: World Chess}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tumblebugs 2]] | |[[Tumblebugs 2]] | ||
Line 2,252: | Line 2,257: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Where's Wally? Fantastic Journey 3}} | |{{Ratings|Where's Wally? Fantastic Journey 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wild West Guns]] | |[[Wild West Guns]] |