76
edits
(→Games tested: Added Gun) |
(Adding search queries) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Search queries == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 0 star | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=0+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 1 star | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=1+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 2 stars | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=2+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 3 stars | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=3+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 4 stars | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=4+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 5 stars | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=5+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Games tested == | == Games tested == | ||
* [[Beach Spikers]] | * [[Beach Spikers]] |
edits