76
edits
(→Games tested: Added "Dragon's Lair Trilogy") |
m (→Search queries: Added queries for games not tested in 2500/10k revisions) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=Untested}} Wii] | |[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=Untested}} Wii] | ||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=Untested}} WiiWare] | |[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=Untested}} WiiWare] | ||
|- | |||
| Untested for 10k revisions | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=GameCube+games&wpInCategory2=Untested_for_10000%2B_revisions}} GameCube] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=Untested_for_10000%2B_revisions}} Wii] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=Untested_for_10000%2B_revisions}} WiiWare] | |||
|- | |||
| Untested for 2.5k revisions | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=GameCube+games&wpInCategory2=Untested_for_2500%2B_revisions}} GameCube] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=Untested_for_2500%2B_revisions}} Wii] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=Untested_for_2500%2B_revisions}} WiiWare] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits