76
edits
(More search queries) |
(→Search queries: Even more queries) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=GameCube+games&wpInCategory2=4+stars+(Rating)}} 4 stars] | |[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=GameCube+games&wpInCategory2=4+stars+(Rating)}} 4 stars] | ||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=GameCube+games&wpInCategory2=5+stars+(Rating)}} 5 stars] | |[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=GameCube+games&wpInCategory2=5+stars+(Rating)}} 5 stars] | ||
|- | |||
|Wii games by compatibility | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=0+stars+(Rating)}} 0 star] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=1+stars+(Rating)}} 1 star] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=2+stars+(Rating)}} 2 stars] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=3+stars+(Rating)}} 3 stars] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=4+stars+(Rating)}} 4 stars] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=5+stars+(Rating)}} 5 stars] | |||
|- | |||
|WiiWare games by compatibility | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=0+stars+(Rating)}} 0 star] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=1+stars+(Rating)}} 1 star] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=2+stars+(Rating)}} 2 stars] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=3+stars+(Rating)}} 3 stars] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=4+stars+(Rating)}} 4 stars] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=5+stars+(Rating)}} 5 stars] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wii games supporting | |Wii games supporting | ||
Line 15: | Line 31: | ||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=GameCube+Controller+(Input+supported)}} GameCube Controller] | |[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Wii+games&wpInCategory2=GameCube+Controller+(Input+supported)}} GameCube Controller] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WiiWare games | |WiiWare games with normal controllers | ||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=Classic+Controller+(Input+supported)}} Classic Controller] | |[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=Classic+Controller+(Input+supported)}} Classic Controller] | ||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=GameCube+Controller+(Input+supported)}} GameCube Controller] | |[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=WiiWare+games&wpInCategory2=GameCube+Controller+(Input+supported)}} GameCube Controller] | ||
|- | |||
|Co-op games with normal controllers | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Co-op+(Game+mode)&wpInCategory2=Classic+Controller+(Input+supported)}} Classic Controller] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Co-op+(Game+mode)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+Controller+(Input+supported)}} GameCube Controller] | |||
|- | |||
|Multiplayer games with normal controllers | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Multiplayer+(Game+mode)&wpInCategory2=Classic+Controller+(Input+supported)}} Classic Controller] | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=Multiplayer+(Game+mode)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+Controller+(Input+supported)}} GameCube Controller] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits