2,314
edits
Release 2407 and 2409
Continuous releases have started! Read more on our blog: Dolphin Progress Report: Release 2407 and 2409. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(add Just Dance) |
(add Just Dance 2) |
||
Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|[[Just Dance]] | |[[Just Dance]] | ||
|EnjimeWii_NOA_g.elf | |EnjimeWii_NOA_g.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance 2]] | |||
|debug/*.MAP | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits