Template:VersionRevision/testcases: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(SVN revisions will now require a leading R, to distinguish from the new releases numbering) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#vardefine:isdoc|true}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! code | ! code | ||
! result | ! result | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision||use=link}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r2|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision||use=link}} | | {{VersionRevision|r2|use=link}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision||use=title}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r2|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision||use=title}} | | {{VersionRevision|r2|use=title}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r3|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r3|use=link}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r3|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r3|use=title}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r4|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r4|use=link}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r4|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r4|use=title}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|2.0|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|2.0|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
Line 39: | Line 28: | ||
| {{VersionRevision|2.0|use=title}} | | {{VersionRevision|2.0|use=title}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r5384|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r5384|use=link}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r5384|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r5384|use=title}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|3.0|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|3.0|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
Line 51: | Line 40: | ||
| {{VersionRevision|3.0|use=title}} | | {{VersionRevision|3.0|use=title}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r7615|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r7615|use=link}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r7615|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r7615|use=title}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r6900|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r6900|use=link}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision| | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|r6900|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision| | | {{VersionRevision|r6900|use=title}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|3.0-50|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|3.0-50|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
Line 117: | Line 106: | ||
| {{VersionRevision|4.0-305 Triforce|use=title}} | | {{VersionRevision|4.0-305 Triforce|use=title}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!--Note: release candidate releases should always be post-fixed with a #--> | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=link}} | | {{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=link}} | ||
Line 122: | Line 112: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=title}} | | {{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=title}} | ||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|5.0|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|5.0|use=link}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|5.0|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|5.0|use=title}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|5.0-20|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|5.0-20|use=link}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|5.0-20|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|5.0-20|use=title}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|2407|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|2407|use=link}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|2407|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|2407|use=title}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|2407-10|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|2407-10|use=link}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|2407-10|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|2407-10|use=title}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|2407a|use=link}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|2407a|use=link}} | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision|2407a|use=title}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{VersionRevision|2407a|use=title}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision||use=link}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{VersionRevision||use=link}}</nowiki></code> |
Latest revision as of 12:37, 1 July 2024
code | result |
---|---|
{{VersionRevision|r2|use=link}}
|
2 |
{{VersionRevision|r2|use=title}}
|
r2 |
{{VersionRevision|r3|use=link}}
|
3 |
{{VersionRevision|r3|use=title}}
|
r3 |
{{VersionRevision|r4|use=link}}
|
4 |
{{VersionRevision|r4|use=title}}
|
r4 |
{{VersionRevision|2.0|use=link}}
|
5384 |
{{VersionRevision|2.0|use=title}}
|
2.0 |
{{VersionRevision|r5384|use=link}}
|
5384 |
{{VersionRevision|r5384|use=title}}
|
2.0 |
{{VersionRevision|3.0|use=link}}
|
7615 |
{{VersionRevision|3.0|use=title}}
|
3.0 |
{{VersionRevision|r7615|use=link}}
|
7615 |
{{VersionRevision|r7615|use=title}}
|
3.0 |
{{VersionRevision|r6900|use=link}}
|
6900 |
{{VersionRevision|r6900|use=title}}
|
r6900 |
{{VersionRevision|3.0-50|use=link}}
|
7665 |
{{VersionRevision|3.0-50|use=title}}
|
3.0-50 |
{{VersionRevision|3.5|use=link}}
|
8551 |
{{VersionRevision|3.5|use=title}}
|
3.5 |
{{VersionRevision|3.5-100|use=link}}
|
8651 |
{{VersionRevision|3.5-100|use=title}}
|
3.5-100 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0|use=link}}
|
11001 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0|use=title}}
|
4.0 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0.1|use=link}}
|
11001 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0.1|use=title}}
|
4.0.1 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0.2|use=link}}
|
11001 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0.2|use=title}}
|
4.0.2 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0-100|use=link}}
|
11101 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0-100|use=title}}
|
4.0-100 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0-6727|use=link}}
|
17728 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0-6727|use=title}}
|
4.0-6727 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0-305 Triforce|use=link}}
|
11306 |
{{VersionRevision|4.0-305 Triforce|use=title}}
|
4.0-305 Triforce |
{{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=link}}
|
17748 |
{{VersionRevision|5.0-rc-20|use=title}}
|
5.0-rc-20 |
{{VersionRevision|5.0|use=link}}
|
20509 |
{{VersionRevision|5.0|use=title}}
|
5.0 |
{{VersionRevision|5.0-20|use=link}}
|
20529 |
{{VersionRevision|5.0-20|use=title}}
|
5.0-20 |
{{VersionRevision|2407|use=link}}
|
2407 |
{{VersionRevision|2407|use=title}}
|
r2407 |
{{VersionRevision|2407-10|use=link}}
|
2407-10 |
{{VersionRevision|2407-10|use=title}}
|
r2407-10 |
{{VersionRevision|2407a|use=link}}
|
2407a |
{{VersionRevision|2407a|use=title}}
|
r2407a |
{{VersionRevision||use=link}}
|
<revision missing> |
{{VersionRevision||use=title}}
|
<revision missing> |