Progress Continues
We've already had 21689 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Sega Genesis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Altered Beast (Genesis)}} | |{{Ratings|Altered Beast (Genesis)}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Assault Suit Leynos]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Assault Suit Leynos}} | |||
|- id="B" | |- id="B" | ||
|[[Bahamut Senki]] | |[[Bahamut Senki]] | ||
Line 235: | Line 240: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Ichi Tanto-R}} | |{{Ratings|Ichi Tanto-R}} | ||
|-id="K" | |||
|- id="K" | |||
|[[Kid Chameleon]] aka [[Chameleon Kid]] | |[[Kid Chameleon]] aka [[Chameleon Kid]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 |