Bluetooth Passthrough: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Adapter test results: NoteShip Bluetooth Adapter) |
|||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| Mayflash DolphinBar | | Mayflash DolphinBar | ||
| colspan="8" style="text-align: center;background:#faa" | Not supported | | colspan="8" style="text-align: center;background:#faa" | Not supported | ||
|- | |||
| NoteShip Bluetooth Adapter | |||
| 0A12|| 0001 || 0100 | |||
| bgcolor="#fda"|Yes || bgcolor="#afa"|Yes || bgcolor="#afa"| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Plugable USB 2.0 Bluetooth Adapter (BCM20702A0) | | Plugable USB 2.0 Bluetooth Adapter (BCM20702A0) |