Progress Continues
We've already had 21639 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Bluetooth Passthrough: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(links given to wrong item, switched) |
|||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | [https://www.amazon.com/dp/B00F25Z0FS?linkCode=wey&tag=dolphin-emu-20 SoundBot SB340] | |||
| 0A12 || 0001 || 8891 | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Yes <sup>[[#Notes|[5]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
| Good | |||
| Long | |||
|- | |- | ||
| StarTech.com USBBT1EDR4 (Class 1) | | StarTech.com USBBT1EDR4 (Class 1) |