GameIDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 729: | Line 729: | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____HS|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____HS|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HT | |||
|[[:Category:Big Blue Bubble (Publisher)|Big Blue Bubble]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____HT|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |||
|HU | |HU | ||
|[[:Category:Ghostfire Games (Publisher)|Ghostfire Games]] | |[[:Category:Ghostfire Games (Publisher)|Ghostfire Games]] | ||
Line 799: | Line 805: | ||
|JY | |JY | ||
|[[:Category:Steel Penny Games (Publisher)|Steel Penny Games]] | |[[:Category:Steel Penny Games (Publisher)|Steel Penny Games]] | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch= | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____JY|redirects=only|count=3|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JZ | |JZ |