Commodore 64: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Make it more stand out than other successor/predecessor chain internal links.) |
|||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|International Karate +}} | |{{Ratings|International Karate +}} | ||
|- id="J" | |||
|[[Jumpman]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Jumpman}} | |||
|- | |||
|- id="L" | |- id="L" | ||
|[[The Last Ninja|Last Ninja, The]] | |[[The Last Ninja|Last Ninja, The]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Pitstop II]] | |[[Pitstop II]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU/JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Pitstop II}} | |{{Ratings|Pitstop II}} | ||
|- id="S" | |- id="S" |