![]() |
A New Era Arrives
Dolphin has had its first release in eight years! Read more about it on our blog: Dolphin Releases Announcement. |
![]() |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Wii Titles: One more missed :() |
|||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
|EU | |EU | ||
|{{Ratings|B-Units: Build it!}} | |{{Ratings|B-Units: Build it!}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Baby and Me]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Baby and Me}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Babysitting Mama]] | |[[Babysitting Mama]] |