Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Jam with the Band Live Channel is a downloadable channel according to the information I can find online (you need to enter a code that comes with the DS game into the Wii Shop Channel, similar to how downloading the Wii Speak Channel works).) |
|||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|JP/NA/EU/KO | |JP/NA/EU/KO | ||
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Photo Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Photo Channel 1.0 Restore Program}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rabbids Channel]] | |[[Rabbids Channel]] |