Progress Continues
We've already had 21687 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Backyard Football '09/10/Wii) |
(add Barbie Horse Adventures: Riding Camp) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Backyard Football (Wii)]] | |[[Backyard Football (Wii)]] | ||
|Release.elf | |Release.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barbie Horse Adventures: Riding Camp]] | |||
|PXStudioEngineWii.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |