Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sonic and the Black Knight]] | | [[Sonic and the Black Knight]] | ||
| Adventure | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sonic and the Secret Rings]] | |||
| Adventure | | Adventure | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR | | USA/JAP/EUR | ||
Line 330: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WarioWare: Smooth Moves]] | | [[WarioWare: Smooth Moves]] | ||
| | | Party | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | | USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | ||
| ??? | | ??? |