![]() |
Progress Continues
We've already had 21717 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
![]() |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Wii Channels: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Forecast Channel}} | |{{Ratings|name=Forecast Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Get Connected Video Channel]] | |||
|Pre-installed | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Get Connected Video Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Homebrew Channel]] | |[[Homebrew Channel]] | ||
Line 197: | Line 202: | ||
|JP/PAL | |JP/PAL | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | |{{Ratings|name=Today and Tomorrow Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Shop Channel]] | |[[Wii Shop Channel]] |