Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Animal Crossing: City Folk}} | |{{ratings|name=Animal Crossing: City Folk}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Arc Rise Fantasia]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|RPG | |||
|JP/NA | |||
|{{ratings|name=Arc Rise Fantasia }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ashes Cricket 2009]] | |[[Ashes Cricket 2009]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 138: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Crash Of The Titans}} | |{{ratings|name=Crash Of The Titans}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Daikaijuu Battle: Ultra Coliseum]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Fighting | |||
|JP | |||
|{{ratings|name=Daikaijuu Battle: Ultra Coliseum}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[de Blob]] | |[[de Blob]] | ||
Line 150: | Line 162: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Dead Space: Extraction}} | |{{ratings|name=Dead Space: Extraction}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Densha de Go Shinkansen EX]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Simulation | |||
|JP | |||
|{{ratings|name=Densha de Go Shinkansen EX}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Donkey Kong Jungle Beat (Wii)|Donkey Kong Jungle Beat]] | |[[Donkey Kong Jungle Beat (Wii)|Donkey Kong Jungle Beat]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 204: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Endless Ocean 2: Adventures of the Deep}} | |{{ratings|name=Endless Ocean 2: Adventures of the Deep}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Excite Bots: Trick Racing]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Racing | |||
|NA | |||
|{{ratings|name=Excite Bots: Trick Racing}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[F1 2009]] | |[[F1 2009]] | ||
Line 234: | Line 258: | ||
|JP/NA | |JP/NA | ||
|{{ratings|name=GTI Club: Supermini Festa!}} | |{{ratings|name=GTI Club: Supermini Festa!}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Happy Dance Collection]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Rhythm | |||
|JP | |||
|{{ratings|name=Happy Dance Collection}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Harvest Moon: Magical Melody (Wii)|Harvest Moon: Magical Melody]] | |[[Harvest Moon: Magical Melody (Wii)|Harvest Moon: Magical Melody]] | ||
Line 372: | Line 402: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=New Super Mario Bros. Wii}} | |{{ratings|name=New Super Mario Bros. Wii}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nihon Yakyuu Kikou Shounin: Batting Revolution]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP | |||
|{{ratings|name=Nihon Yakyuu Kikou Shounin: Batting Revolution}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[No More Heroes]] | |[[No More Heroes]] | ||
Line 432: | Line 468: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Pokémon Battle Revolution}} | |{{ratings|name=Pokémon Battle Revolution}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action-Adventure | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=Prince of Persia: The Forgotten Sands}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pro Evolution Soccer 2009]] | |[[Pro Evolution Soccer 2009]] | ||
Line 504: | Line 546: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Samurai Warriors 3}} | |{{ratings|name=Samurai Warriors 3}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Samurai Warriors: Katana]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Action | |||
|JP/NA | |||
|{{ratings|name=Samurai Warriors: Katana}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun|Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun, The]] | |[[The Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun|Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun, The]] | ||
Line 522: | Line 570: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Sin & Punishment: Star Successor}} | |{{ratings|name=Sin & Punishment: Star Successor}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Speed Racer]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Racing | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=Speed Racer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing]] | |[[Sonic & Sega All-Stars Racing]] | ||
Line 672: | Line 726: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Wii Sports Resort}} | |{{ratings|name=Wii Sports Resort}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Xenoblade]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|RPG | |||
|JP | |||
|{{ratings|name=Xenoblade}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zangeki no Reginleiv]] | |[[Zangeki no Reginleiv]] |