WiiWare: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | | USA/JAP/EUR/AUS | ||
| Broken - Only a black screen loads. | | Broken - Only a black screen loads. | ||
|- | |||
| [[World of Goo]] | |||
| Puzzle | |||
| USA/JAP/EUR | |||
| Perfect | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |