Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Corrected Virtua Tennis 2009 region) |
|||
Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
|NA/PAL | |NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Rock Band 2}} | |{{ratings|name=Rock Band 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rockstar Table Tennis]] | |||
|2007 | |||
|Sports | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=Rockstar Table Tennis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rooms: The Main Building]] (aka [[Rooms: Fushigi na Ugoku Heya]]) | |[[Rooms: The Main Building]] (aka [[Rooms: Fushigi na Ugoku Heya]]) |