Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|NA/EU | |NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|name=Chaotic: Shadow Warriors}} | |{{Ratings|name=Chaotic: Shadow Warriors}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chicken Little: Ace in Action]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|name=Chicken Little: Ace in Action}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian|Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian]] | |[[The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian|Chronicles of Narnia, The: Prince Caspian]] |