Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| Ingame/Playable only with DSP LLE Plugin | | Ingame/Playable only with DSP LLE Plugin | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beyond Good & Evil]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Air Freestyle]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Mutha Truckers]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Racing | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Billy Hatcher and the Giant Egg]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Platform | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bionicle: The Game]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bionicle Heroes]] | |||
| 2006 | |||
| Shooter | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black & Bruised]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bleach GC: Tasogare Ni Mamieru Shinigami]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blood Omen 2: Legacy of Kain]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[BloodRayne]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Action-adventure | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloody Roar: Primal Fury]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Fighting | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[BlowOut]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Run and gun | |||
| NA | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[BMX XXX]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA/PAL | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo Dassutsu! Hajike Royale]] | |||
| 2005 | |||
| Action | |||
| JP | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bomberman Generation]] | | [[Bomberman Generation]] |