Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Marvel Super Hero Squad}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Marvel Super Hero Squad}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Martian Panic]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Shooter | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Martian Panic}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Metal Slug Anthology]] | |[[Metal Slug Anthology]] | ||
Line 736: | Line 742: | ||
|JP/NA | |JP/NA | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Samurai Warriors: Katana}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Samurai Warriors: Katana}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Scooby-Doo! And the Spooky Swamp]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action | |||
|NA | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Scooby-Doo! And the Spooky Swamp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun|Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun, The]] | |[[The Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun|Secret Saturdays: Beasts of the 5th Sun, The]] |