Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
|JP/NA | |JP/NA | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Tetris Party Deluxe}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Tetris Party Deluxe}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|Fighting | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Kore Gang: Outvasion from Inner Earth]] | |[[The Kore Gang: Outvasion from Inner Earth]] |