Wii: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Donkey Kong Barrel Blast}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Donkey Kong Barrel Blast}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Donkey Kong Country Returns]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Donkey Kong Country Returns}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Donkey Kong Jungle Beat (Wii)|Donkey Kong Jungle Beat]] | |[[Donkey Kong Jungle Beat (Wii)|Donkey Kong Jungle Beat]] |