![]() |
Progress Continues
We've already had 21717 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
![]() |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Nintendo GameCube: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→GameCube Compatibility List: Minor cleanup) |
(→GameCube Compatibility List: Through E) |
||
Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
| Platform | | Platform | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Egg Mania: Eggstreme Madness]] aka Eggo Mania | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Puzzle | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eisei Meijin VI]] aka Imortal Master VI | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Board Game | |||
| JP | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enter the Matrix]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Action | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[ESPN International Winter Sports 2002]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| JP/NA/PAL | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[ESPN MLS ExtraTime 2002]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| JP/NA | |||
| {{rating|0}} | | {{rating|0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 899: | Line 929: | ||
| JP/NA/PAL | | JP/NA/PAL | ||
| {{rating|1}} | | {{rating|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Evolution Skateboarding]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| Sports | |||
| JP/NA/Pal | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evolution Snowboarding]] | |||
| 2003 | |||
| Sports | |||
| NA/Pal | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Evolution Worlds]] | |||
| 2002 | |||
| RPG | |||
| JP/NA/Pal | |||
| {{rating|0}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <span id=F></span>[[F1 Career Challenge]] | | <span id=F></span>[[F1 Career Challenge]] |