Progress Continues
We've already had 21606 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
TurboGrafx-16: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Virtual Console Compatibility List (TurboGrafx-16): Whew, that's TG-16 done) |
|||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|[[Jaseiken Necromancer]] | |[[Jaseiken Necromancer]] | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
| | |Role-playing | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Jaseiken Necromancer}} | |{{Ratings|Jaseiken Necromancer}} | ||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|[[Jigoku Meguri]] | |[[Jigoku Meguri]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |Platform | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Jigoku Meguri}} | |{{Ratings|Jigoku Meguri}} | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|[[Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman]] | |[[Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
| | |Platform | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman}} | |{{Ratings|Kaizou Choujin Shubibinman}} | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|[[Kawa no Nushi Tsuri Shizenha]] | |[[Kawa no Nushi Tsuri Shizenha]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
| | |Sports, Fishing | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kawa no Nushi Tsuri Shizenha}} | |{{Ratings|Kawa no Nushi Tsuri Shizenha}} | ||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|[[Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu]] | |[[Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |Role-playing | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu}} | |{{Ratings|Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu II]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Role-playing | |||
|JP | |||
|{{Ratings|Kaze no Densetsu Xanadu II}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KiKi KaiKai]] | |[[KiKi KaiKai]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
| | |Shoot 'em up | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{Ratings|KiKi KaiKai}} | |{{Ratings|KiKi KaiKai}} | ||
|- id="L" | |- id="L" | ||
|[[L・Dis]] | |[[L・Dis]] |