Progress Continues
We've already had 21646 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Talk:GameIDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(BrainGames Publishing a subsidiary of Deep Silver?) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 902: | Line 902: | ||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____SZ|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |{{#dpl:titlematch=____SZ|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TJ | |||
|[[:Category:Broken Rules (Publisher)|Broken Rules]] | |||
|{{#dpl:titlematch=____TJ|redirects=only|count=8|mode=inline|inlinetext=<nowiki>, </nowiki>|notcategory=Not GameID|notcategory=Unofficial GameID}} | |||
|- | |||
|TL | |TL | ||
|[[:Category:Telltale Games (Publisher)|Telltale Games]] | |[[:Category:Telltale Games (Publisher)|Telltale Games]] | ||
Line 1,581: | Line 1,586: | ||
|nottitlematch=____SV | |nottitlematch=____SV | ||
|nottitlematch=____SZ | |nottitlematch=____SZ | ||
|nottitlematch=____TJ | |||
|nottitlematch=____TK | |nottitlematch=____TK | ||
|nottitlematch=____TL | |nottitlematch=____TL | ||
Line 1,690: | Line 1,696: | ||
|nottitlematch=%BrainGames Publishing% | |nottitlematch=%BrainGames Publishing% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Brash Entertainment% | |nottitlematch=%Brash Entertainment% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Broken Rules% | |||
|nottitlematch=%Buena Vista Games% | |nottitlematch=%Buena Vista Games% | ||
|nottitlematch=%Capcom% | |nottitlematch=%Capcom% |